+1(715) 445-1696 cbnelsonwi@gmail.com
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • Nelson Real Estate Team
  • About
    1. My Team
    2. About Us
    3. About Us(copy)
    4. Contact Us
    5. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
    • Register
    • /
    • Sign In
      Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Property Type
      Any
    • List
    • Mixed
    • Map
    Map
    27,561 Sold Properties

    27,561 Sold Properties

    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    8846 COUNTY ROAD N, Almond, WI 54909
    1/15

    $95,000

    $95,000

    5.07 Acres

    8846 COUNTY ROAD N, Almond, WI 54909

    Listed by REAL BROKER LLC

    6113 TRICIA AVENUE, Weston, WI 54476
    1/40

    $345,000

    $339,000

    1.8%
    3 Beds2 Baths2,239 SqFt

    6113 TRICIA AVENUE, Weston, WI 54476

    Listed by REAL BROKER LLC

    N4185 SCHIELKE ROAD, Gleason, WI 54435
    1/60

    $329,400

    $329,400

    3 Beds2 Baths1,752 SqFt

    N4185 SCHIELKE ROAD, Gleason, WI 54435

    Listed by COLDWELL BANKER ACTION

    311-361 W GRAND AVENUE, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54494
    1/40

    $240,000

    $350,000

    31.4%
    11,648 SqFt

    311-361 W GRAND AVENUE, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54494

    Listed by FIRST WEBER

    00 FISHER ROAD #Corner of Helgeson/Fisher, Iola, WI 54945
    1/59

    $400,000

    $400,000

    40 Acres

    00 FISHER ROAD #Corner of Helgeson/Fisher, Iola, WI 54945

    Listed by REAL BROKER LLC

    3078 COUNTY ROAD Q, Nelsonville, WI 54458
    1/51

    $180,000

    $199,000

    9.5%
    3 Beds1 Bath2,128 SqFt

    3078 COUNTY ROAD Q, Nelsonville, WI 54458

    Listed by REAL BROKER LLC

    1806 WOODRIDGE CIRCLE, Custer, WI 54423
    1/60

    $510,000

    $519,900

    1.9%
    4 Beds3.5 Baths3,539 SqFt

    1806 WOODRIDGE CIRCLE, Custer, WI 54423

    Listed by REAL BROKER LLC

    120 ADAMS AVENUE, Port Edwards, WI 54469
    1/42

    $175,000

    $174,900

    0.1%
    3 Beds2 Baths896 SqFt

    120 ADAMS AVENUE, Port Edwards, WI 54469

    Listed by NEXTHOME PARTNERS

    311 ALEXANDER AVENUE, Port Edwards, WI 54469
    1/40

    $158,000

    $160,000

    1.3%
    2 Beds1.5 Baths1,032 SqFt

    311 ALEXANDER AVENUE, Port Edwards, WI 54469

    Listed by REAL BROKER LLC

    500 JOHNS DRIVE, Stevens Point, WI 54481
    1/33

    $165,999

    $159,900

    3.8%
    2 Beds1 Bath840 SqFt

    500 JOHNS DRIVE, Stevens Point, WI 54481

    Listed by REAL BROKER LLC

    E1495 WOLF RIVER ROAD #Parcel Number 0722241, Iola, WI 54945
    1/50

    $245,000

    $250,000

    2.0%
    30 Acres

Listed by REAL BROKER LLC

    3468 CHURCH STREET, Stevens Point, WI 54481
    1/32

    $176,500

    $199,900

    11.7%
    2,738 SqFt

    3468 CHURCH STREET, Stevens Point, WI 54481

    Listed by eXp - Elite Realty

    158536 MCINTOSCH STREET, Wausau, WI 54403
    1/60

    $355,000

    $329,900

    7.6%
    2 Beds1.5 Baths2,676 SqFt

    158536 MCINTOSCH STREET, Wausau, WI 54403

    Listed by KPR BROKERS, LLC

    1033 PARK STREET, Stevens Point, WI 54481
    1/23

    $165,000

    $175,000

    5.7%
    4,208 SqFt

    1033 PARK STREET, Stevens Point, WI 54481

    Listed by PRISM REAL ESTATE

    6113 TRICIA AVENUE, Weston, WI 54476
    1/60

    $320,000

    $319,900

    3 Beds2 Baths2,219 SqFt

    6113 TRICIA AVENUE, Weston, WI 54476

    Listed by COLDWELL BANKER ACTION

    7279 COUNTY ROAD D, Plover, WI 54467
    1/60

    $586,500

    $600,000

    2.3%
    4 Beds2.5 Baths2,398 SqFt

    7279 COUNTY ROAD D, Plover, WI 54467

    Listed by KPR BROKERS, LLC

    435 CIRCLE DRIVE, Amherst, WI 54406
    1/35

    $250,000

    $245,900

    1.7%
    4 Beds2 Baths1,977 SqFt

    435 CIRCLE DRIVE, Amherst, WI 54406

    Listed by KPR BROKERS, LLC

    3993 FOURTH STREET, Amherst Junction, WI 54407
    1/25

    $155,900

    $155,900

    2 Beds1 Bath1,211 SqFt

    3993 FOURTH STREET, Amherst Junction, WI 54407

    Listed by KPR BROKERS, LLC

    158 N HIGH STREET, Amherst, WI 54406
    1/36

    $225,000

    $219,900

    2.3%
    4 Beds2 Baths2,035 SqFt

    158 N HIGH STREET, Amherst, WI 54406

    Listed by KPR BROKERS, LLC

    2011 WISCONSIN AVENUE, Plover, WI 54467
    1/38

    $295,000

    $289,900

    1.8%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,902 SqFt

    2011 WISCONSIN AVENUE, Plover, WI 54467

    Listed by REALTY ONE GROUP HAVEN

    2040 OAK STREET, Stevens Point, WI 54481
    1/39

    $250,000

    $229,900

    8.7%
    3 Beds1.5 Baths1,166 SqFt

    2040 OAK STREET, Stevens Point, WI 54481

    Listed by LAKELAND REAL ESTATE LLC

    5841 DAVID DRIVE, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54494
    1/37

    $315,000

    $325,000

    3.1%
    4 Beds2.5 Baths2,204 SqFt

    5841 DAVID DRIVE, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54494

    Listed by KPR BROKERS, LLC

    531 S 11TH STREET, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54494
    1/60

    $268,000

    $244,900

    9.4%
    4 Beds2 Baths2,665 SqFt

    531 S 11TH STREET, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54494

    Listed by NEXTHOME PARTNERS

    2403 CHRISTIAN STREET, Stevens Point, WI 54481
    1/42

    $230,000

    $245,000

    6.1%
    4 Beds1.5 Baths2,192 SqFt

    2403 CHRISTIAN STREET, Stevens Point, WI 54481

    Listed by KPR BROKERS, LLC

    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • ...
    • 417
    site logoNelson_final logo 2.pdf
    Nelson Real Estate Team

    Chad Nelson

    +1(715) 445-1696 cbnelsonwi@gmail.com

    441 Red Tail Drive,, Amherst, Wisconsin, 54406, USA

      • Home
        About
        1. My Team
        2. About Us
        3. About Us(copy)
        4. Contact Us
        5. Reviews
      • Buy
        1. All Listings
        2. Featured Listings
        3. Sold Listings
        Market Snapshot
      • Sell
        1. Sell My Home
        2. Home Valuation

    Get My App

    Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

site logoNelson_final logo 2.pdf
    Nelson Real Estate Team

    Chad Nelson

    +1(715) 445-1696 cbnelsonwi@gmail.com

    441 Red Tail Drive,, Amherst, Wisconsin, 54406, USA

      • Home
        About
        1. My Team
        2. About Us
        3. About Us(copy)
        4. Contact Us
        5. Reviews